Wednesday, April 15, 2015

painting in photosop is fun! will be an continuously updated post

seriously painting in photoshop is fun as all hell heres some stuff i did from line art, i COLORED THESE, not draw COLORED:

this lineart was done by vanichan

line art is by KYORI_YUKI

rose quartz lineart by Mackploi
sorry this one didnt have a name but it was really fun to paint....

i hate amethysts face here. but this was awesome to paint.

still don't know who does the homestuck ones but they are choice

elby88 made this piece and it was the most taxing one ive done so far.
ai mizaki By xselphose

jun with kimono By Kohane_Chan ( I may do this in a variety of colors in the future)
kohane chans piece version 2:

Monday, April 13, 2015

Happy 4/13!!!

Original line art drawing is to the respective owner, your awesome.

Z-raid did the lineart work for this on and i love it:

Wednesday, November 19, 2014

don't hug me i'm scared?

so yes i have seen all the DHMIS videos and i have to say i freakin love the fandom. i mean c'mon;






just wuv it soooooo much~

Monday, November 10, 2014

part 2!

randomstuck is gonna get an updater real soon keep reading it has strife!

more to come soon~

Wednesday, November 5, 2014

randomstuck stuff

So i've gotten some edits and stuff down put out a part of the story. in all honesty im not sure how long this series is gonna run, but i really do have a ton of storyline to lay down for it.
im so proud i've made luka's guardian and i'm working on her kernal sprite. then i have to work on delsin's :' ) so i'm gonna be a second between posts for it lol.

o yeah here's the canon guardian for luka:
hope you like crap cuz there's still a lot left.

Friday, October 31, 2014

MSPFA hates me..(;_;)

so yeah i can't put my files on MSPFA because of wacked out file formats. SOOOOOOOOOOO instead i'm going to be making yet another BLOG for it, so you can look at it if you want right here:


so lets start with the fun :)

Friday, October 3, 2014

New Blog

so yeah quick update i'm making a new blog where i'm ranting and raving, basically just venting about shit that goes on in this world feel free to view it at when in doubt bitch it out . i will never post inthis blog the pissed off bitch i am inside, this blog is for shit i love, not the shit i hate.
feed back is a ppreciated and even trolls are allowed to post on here,
I solemly swear to post every comment to the blogs for all to see unless otherwise requested.

hope to hear from you guys who read this blog
BYE~BYE for now