Wednesday, November 5, 2014

randomstuck stuff

So i've gotten some edits and stuff down put out a part of the story. in all honesty im not sure how long this series is gonna run, but i really do have a ton of storyline to lay down for it.
im so proud i've made luka's guardian and i'm working on her kernal sprite. then i have to work on delsin's :' ) so i'm gonna be a second between posts for it lol.

o yeah here's the canon guardian for luka:
hope you like crap cuz there's still a lot left.

No comments:

Post a Comment